FOTO CURSO1º ESO A
Tutor/a: ALEJANDRO ACASO CANTOS
Delegado/a: SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZ
Subdelegado/a: ELIZABETH LEAL
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: SEBASTIANA PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Aula Referencia: 103

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES
FOTO CURSO1º ESO B
Tutor/a: JESÚS FÉLIX SERRANO GÓMEZ
Delegado/a: JESÚS GAVIÑO
Subdelegado/a: ABRAHAM DÍAZ
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: CRISTINA SACALUGA UTRERA
Aula Referencia: 104

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES
FOTO CURSO1º ESO C
Tutor/a: REMEDIOS OLMEDO CABEZAS
Delegado/a: ADAY RAMOS
Subdelegado/a: PAULA BANDA
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: EVA Mª MONROY RUEDA
Aula Referencia: 105

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES
FOTO CURSO2º ESO A
Tutor/a: ANA COSANO GARCÍA
Delegado/a: AURORA ARJONA MATEO
Subdelegado/a: CRISTINA PÉREZ ARTIGA
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: FRANCISCA AMRTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ
Aula Referencia: 106

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES
FOTO CURSO2º ESO B
Tutor/a: CARINA JIMÉNEZ SUÁREZ
Delegado/a: CARLOS BARRERA GUTIÉRREZ
Subdelegado/a: LORENA CARRASCO SAINZ
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: ROSARIO MUÑOZ PÉREZ
Aula Referencia: 107

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES
FOTO CURSO3º ESO A
Tutor/a: FÁTIMA CAMARERO CASTELLANO
Delegado/a: JUAN LUIS MEJÍAS
Subdelegado/a: AITANA FRANCO
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: ISABEL Mª PEREZ CRUZ
Aula Referencia: 108

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES
FOTO CURSO3º ESO B
Tutor/a: JESÚS GÓMEZ SCAPACHINI
Delegado/a: ANDREA SOLINO FLORES
Subdelegado/a: PAULA CRUZ GONZÁLEZ
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: PEPA MERCEDES BARBERI
Aula Referencia: 201

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES
FOTO CURSO4º ESO A
Tutor/a: VERÓNICA PRIETO ROSALES
Delegado/a: MARÍA JOSÉ VELÁZQUEZ
Subdelegado/a: ALFONSO VILA
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: CARMEN DEL PINO RAMOS
Aula Referencia: 202

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES
FOTO CURSO4º ESO B
Tutor/a: ADELA LÓPEZ LEÓN
Delegado/a: PAULA RODRÍGUEZ
Subdelegado/a: PEDRO MORÓN
Padre/Madre Delegado/a: ANGEL LUIS CANO GALÁN-
Aula Referencia: 203

HORARIO DEL CURSO              PROGRAMACIONES